Limba și literatura română:

Duță Simona Marilena

Nicolae Mihaela Corina

Danciu Ana

Toader Denisa Marinela

Matematică

Dobrin Aurel

Stan Irina Elena

Stancu Nicoleta

Fizică

Antonescu Carmen

Nițescu Ovidiu

Chimie

Preda Cristina

Popescu Adrian

Biologie

Prodan Alin Constantin

Educație tehnologică

Simona Pechea

TIC/ Informatică

Stan Daniela

Vasile Gheorghița

Limba engleză

Bădulescu Eduard Florentin

Dumitru Andreea

Gavrilă Sorina Nicoleta

Limba franceză

Petrescu Anca - Mihaela

Rîmbu Mihaela

Savu Mădălina

Staicu Carmen

Cultură civică

Ciubotariu Georgiana

Economie

Paraschivescu Karina

Filosofie

Dragomir Valentin

Geografie

Păunaș Nicoleta Cristina

Șetreanu Liliana

Istorie

Mihai Adriana 

Dumitrescu Larisa

Religie

Duțoiu Constantin

Pr. Ghiță Laurențiu Florin 

Psihologie

Nica Geanina Marinela

Învățământ primar

Bălan Laura

Dumitrică Oana Ionela

Ghiță Carmen Georgiana

Ilinca Roxana Ionela

Popescu Rodica

Tudose Elena

Educație fizică

Pană Gabriela

Matei Iolanda

Neaga Constantin

Pian:

Bondu Alexandru

Cristea Baroti Sorin Alexandru

Geantă Mirela

Ilie Georgica

Ioan Ana Maria

Mareș Irina

Mureșan Elena Iuliana

Pintea Cristina

Popescu Adina

Profirescu Amalia Rosita

Roman Eliza

Sălișteanu Ana Maria

Socaciu Carmen Gabriela

 

Pian complementar și corepetiție:

Anghelescu Florentin

Dumitru Andreea Clara

Georgescu Andrei

Ibadof Iustina

Ioan Constantin

Mîrzea Alin

Negrea Miruna

Opalco Aurelia

Radu Maria

Ristea Monica

Rizea George

 

Canto:

Bărbuță Camelia

Luca Mariana

Micuță Mihaela

Nae Argentina

Olteanu Daniela

Tufeanu Maria

 

Corzi:

Gropescu Justin

Ignat Ștefan

Licsandru Marcel

Mihai Hrior Andreea Ioana

Soare Lazăr

Stancu Alexandru

Tudose Rodica

 

Corzi grave:

Bădica Valeria Doina

Gheorghe Ana-Maria

Matei Ciprian

Olteanu Luchian

Stan Ioana Oltea

Uțina Daniel Bogdan

Tincu Narcis

 

Suflători, Percuție:

Bidirean Eduard (Nai)

David Georgeta (Oboi)

Dobrescu Nicușor (Clarinet)

Hoțescu Rareș (Percuție)

Mihai Gabriel (Trompetă)

Preda Oana Roxana (Fagot, Muzică de cameră, Ansamblu orchestral)

Stoica Adrian (Flaut)

Teorie muzicală:

Butoi Mihaela 

Iancu Maria 

Mătiță Mihaiela 

Mileșan Valentina 

Căpraru Ana 

 

Alecu Maria

Baldovin Cosmin

Cîrstea Andrei

Cobianu Monica

Costache Briena

Deftu Mihai

Drăgoi Bogdan

Harea Tatiana Larisa

Mănguță Tiberiu

Popa Barbara Brigita

Radu Daniela

Radu Tudor

Stoian Mădălina Georgiana